Board of Executives
Chairs
Chairman Eddy Martono
Deputy Chairman I (Trade and Sustainability) Sany Anthony
Deputy Chairman II (Public Policy) Susanto
Deputy Chairman III (Organization) Satrija B. Wibawa
Secretaries
Secretary General M. Hadi Sugeng
Deputy Secretary General Lolita Bangun
Secretary 1 (Program Support) Susila Darma Wati
Secretary 2 (Communication of Branches & Members) Syahrial Mahmud
Secretary 3 (General Affairs) Endro Prastowo
Treasurers
Treasurer Mona Surya
Deputy Treasurer Tjokro Putro Wibowo
Treasurer 1 (Program Budget) Kanca Surya
Treasurer 2 (Member Dues) Hadi Setiadarma Ho
Treasurer 3 (Report & Compliance) Febriarso Bimantoro
Heads of Divisions
Head of Agroindustry Division Rapolo Hutabarat
Food Industry Compartment Ernest Gunawan
Energy Industry Compartment Susanto Yap
Logistic & Transportation Compartment Riyadi Wiyono
Consumer Goods Compartment Dewin Dyalim
Acting Head of Trade & Promotion Division Manumpak Manurung
Promotion & Market Development Compartment T. Kanna R.
Trade Regulation Compartment Vincentius Oei Kok Sen
Market Database & Analysis Compartment Daviandrie A. Bahroeny
Head of Foreign Division M. Fadhil Hasan
Indonesian Ambassadors Relation Compartment Seruni Rhea Sianipar
Foreign Litigation Compartment Norman Fajar Wibowo
Foreign Ambassadors Compartment Tan Beng Huat
Head of Sustainability Division Bambang Dwi Laksono
Peatland & Forest and Land Fires Compartment Olivier Tichit
Carbon & Regulation Compartment Bandung Sahari
Stakeholders Relation Compartment Edi Suhardi
People Empowerment & CSR Compartment Nunik Maharani
Head of Research & Development Division Dwi Asmono
Innovation Compartment Trisunu Hartono
Research Compartment Achmad Fathoni
Best Management Practices Compartment Andi Suwignyo
Head of Tax & Fiscal Division Yustinus Lambang Setyo
Tax Compartment Alfred Jhonson Sianipar
Fiscal Compartment Sikin
Regional Taxes and Levies Compartment Hendro Setyo Aji
Head of Agrarian & Spatial Planning Division Safwani
Land Policies & Regulations Compartment Debby F. Sari
Spatial Planning Compartment Widiyanto
Head of Plantation Division R. Azis Hidayat
Partnerships & Farmers Fostering Compartment Budianto Tjuatja
ISPO Promotion & Socialization Compartment M. Waras
ISPO Acceleration Compartment Ismu Zulfikar
Head of Environment & Forestry Division Afrijon Ponggok
Environment Compartment Mira Yudithya
Forestry Compartment I Nyoman Suyasa
Climate Change Compartment William Thio
Head of Human Resource Development Division Sumarjono Saragih
Manpower Regulation Compartment Immanuel Manurung
Occupational Health & Safety (K3) Compartment Bagus Setiagung
Female Workers & Children Protection Compartment R Marja Yulianti
Industrial Relation Compartment Memed Kosasih
Head of Replanting Program (PSR) Division Bun Suryanto
PSR Policy & Socialization Compartment Muhammad Iqbal
Mentoring & Funding Compartment Kent Surya
Monitoring & Reporting Compartment Patrick Susanto Gunarto
Head of Organization Division Dwi Dharmawan
Branch Development Compartment R. Wisnu Oriza Suharto
Membership Expansion Compartment Wicklief F. Leunufna
Member Service Compartment Hari Hartanto Kawitomo
Head of Communication Division Mario C.S. Gultom
Web Management Compartment Yudha Negara Nyoman
Media Relation Compartment Fenny Sofyan
Social Media Compartment Indah Permata Soegyarto
Head of Advocacy & Law Division Muchtar Tanong
Corporate Legal Compartment Hendra Leo
Legal service Compartment Lisnawati Ibrahim
Litigation Compartment Alfian Lambok Virgo Simbolon
Regulation Evaluation Compartment Agus Setia Budi
Head of Government Relation & Inter-Institutions Division Arief Susanto
Government Relation Compartment Rianto Hanafiah
State Institutions Relations Compartment Tofan Mahdi
Associations Relations Compartment Toba Manurung
Head of Positive Campaign Division Agam Fatchurrochman
Primary & Secondary Education Compartment Intan Nur Cahyani
Tertiary Education Compartment Tirza Samola
Public Sector Compartment Andi W. Setianto
Board of Experts
Chairman
Ir. Achmad Mangga Barani, MM
Members
Dr. Sadino, S.H., M.H.,
Prof. Dr. Ir. Budi Mulyanto, M.Sc
Dr. Ermanto Fahamsyah, S.H., M.H.,
Prof. Dr. Ir. Bustanul Arifin, M.Sc
Board of Supervisors
Chairman
Alfred Rusli
Members
Gunawan Siregar
Hendri Saksti
Franciscus Costan
Nelson M. Manurung
Board of Advisors
Chair
Joefly J. Bahroeny
Member
Joko Supriyono
Franky O. Widjaja
Martua Sitorus
Bachtiar Karim
Martias
Darwin Indigo
Bernard A. Riedo
Roebianto
Paulus Moleonoto
Andrew Haryono
Marc Stephan Louis Louette
Mohammad Chaidir Saddak
Ahmad Gunung
Arif Rachmat
Derom Bangun
Gavin A. Ffoulkes Roberts
H. Abdul Rasyid AS
Adi Wira Abd Razak
Hasjim Oemar
Ibrahim Pidie
Budi Setiawan Halim
Toddy M. Sugoto
Roby Zulkarnaen
Yana Sofyan Panigoro
Bayu Krisnamurthi
Rahmat Shah
Bambang Aria Wisena
Albertus Hendrawan