Struktur Kepengurusan

Executive Board

Chairs

General chairman  Joko Supriyono

Deputy general chairman I (in charge of organization) Kacuk Sumarto

Deputy general chairman II (in charge public policy) Susanto

Deputy general chairman III (in charge of trade and sustainability) Togar Sitanggang

 

Secretary

Secretary general Eddy Martono

Deputy Secretary general Agam Fatchurrochman

Secretary 1 for Program Support Kanca Surya

Secretary 2 for members communication Sany Anthony

Secretary 3 for household affairs Mustafa Muhammad Daulay

 

Treasurer

General treasurer Mona Surya

Deputy general treasurer Tjokro Putro Wibowo

Treasurer 1 ( program budget) Andrew Peter Hendra

Treasurer 2 (membership dues) Safwani

Treasurer 3 (report & compliance) Suhendri

 

Division heads

Organization and cooperation division head Satrija B. Wibawa

Branches empowerment Wisnu Suharto

Association cooperation Dasrizal Raham

Membership expansion  Herry Amin

Members service Harry Hartanto

 

Communication division head Tofan Mahdi

Web Management  Yudha Negara Nyoman

Media Relation Indah Permata Soegyarto

Social media Fenny Sofyan

 

Advocacy and legal division head Herman Heru Suprobo

Policy advocacy Manumpak Manurung

Legal advocacy Tan Agustinus Dermawan

Government relations Suyono

Litigation Hari Santoso

 

Positive campaign division head Rudy Prasetya

Education sector  Yutara

Public sector Norman Fajar Wibowo

Government sector  Tan Beng Huat

 

Tax and fiscal division head Bambang Aria Wisena

Tax  Yustinus Lambang

Fiscal  Hadi Setiadarma Ho

Tax advocacy  Johan Kurniawan

 

Agrarian and spatial plan division head  Aziz Hidayat

Agrarian Widiyanto

Spatial plan  Rurry Maulana

Environment regulations  Ir. H. M. Wahyu Bima Dharta

Plantations  Sikin

Forestry  I Nyoman Suyasa

 

Regional autonomy division head  Seger Budiarjo

Regional government relations - Sumatera Drs. H. Darwin Nasution, SH, MH

Regional government relations  - Kalimantan Sunggu Situmorang

Regional government relations - Sulawesi/East  Bambang Noto Badriyanto

 

Manpower division head  Sumarjono Saragih

Regulation and remuneration Immanuel Manurung

Human resources development Andi W. Setianto

Industrial relations  Rianto Hanafiah

Female workers & children protection Marja Yulianti

 

Partnership and smallholders empowerment division head  Suryanto Bun

Smallholders plantation replanting Arief Catur Irawan

Public empowerment & CSR Muhammad Iqbal

Smallholders empowerment Herdradjat Natawidjaja

Partnership financing  Kent Surya

 

Agro-industry division head Dwi Sutoro

Food industry Alfred Johnson Sianipar

Energy industry  Hendra Gondawidjaja

Industrial estate  Erwin Suryadi Setiawan

 

Trade and promotion division head Master P. Tumanggor

Promotion and market development  Daviandrie A. Bahroeny

Trade regulation Albertus Hendrawan

Database & market analysis  Augyawati Joe

 

Foreign division head  M. Fadhil Hasan

KBRI relations  Lolita Bangun

Foreign relations  Rapolo Hutabarat

Foreign litigation  Vincentius Oei Kok Sen

Foreign ambassadors relations -

 

Sustainability division head  Bambang Dwi Laksono

Peat land and forest fires  Bandung Sahari

Deforestation & Biodiversity  Olivier Tichit

Stakeholders relations  Edi Suhardi

 

ISPO implementation division head M. Hadi Sugeng

ISPO application Neurela Desy Pidie

ISPO certification Ismu Zulfikar

ISPO promotion and socialization Budianto Tjuatja

 

Research & Productivity improvement head Dr. Ir. Hasril Hasan Siregar

Applied research Trisunu Hartono

Sustainability research Imam Suparlan

Productivity improvement Andi Suwignyo

Dewan Pembina

Ketua

Joefly J. Bahroeny

Anggota

Franky O. Widjaja
Bachtiar Karim
Martias
Darwin Indigo
Surya Darmadi
Bernard A. Riedo
Paulus Moleonoto
Nicolaas B Tirtadinata
Santosa
Soetjahjono Winarko
Ahmad Gunung
Arif Rachmat
Derom Bangun
Dolli Pulungan
Gandi Sulistyanto
Gavin A. Ffoulkes Roberts
H. Abdul Rasyid AS
Hadi Fauzan
Shamsuddin Muhammad
Hasjim Oemar
Ibrahim Pidie
Ir. Achmad Mangga Barani, MM
Ivan Iskandar Batubara
Johnny Virgo
Budi Setiawan Halim
Maruli Gultom
Muhammad Yudayat
Ahmad Haslan Saragih
Toddy M. Sugoto
Winarno
Yana Sofyan Panigoro

Dewan Pengawas

Ketua

Daud Dharsono

Anggota

Achmad Haslan Saragih
Julius
Hendri Saksti
Nelson M. Manurung

EnglishIndonesia